Palmares

2010 – 2019

2019 – 30 mai

1. BOUDAT Thomas 2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste 3. TERPSTRA Niki

2018 – 27 mai

1. FROLICH Honoré 2. LARSEN Niklas 3. LAMB Ross

2017 – 1 mai

1. VAN TRIJP Maarten 2. ROBEET Ludovic 3. LEEMANS Rob

2016 – 19 juin

1. LALOUETTE Kevin 2. MARCHAND Gianni 3. CHEVALIER Olivier

2015 – 21 juin

1. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef 2. WALSLEBEN Philipp 3. VERMEERSCH Gianni

2014 – 11 mai

1. LAMMERTINCK Maurits 2. CLAEYS Dimitri 3. DE TIER Floris

2013 – 5 mai

1. DELFOSSE Sébastien 2. DRANCOURT Pierre 3. ALLEGAERT Matthias

2012 – 6 mai

1. VAN RENSBURG Janse 2. VAN BILSEN Kenneth 3. CLAEYS Kevin

2011 – 8 mai

1. TAMAYO Diego Alejandro 2. DE WINTER Walt 3. HOORNE Jeroen

2010 – 9 mai

1. DEGAND Thomas 2. GIAUX Jérôme 3. HOLLANDERS Dries

2000 – 2009

2009 – 10 mai

1. ZINGLE Romain 2. DE WINTER Walt 3. KEUKELEIRE Jens

2008 – 11 mai

1. HERMANS Ben 2. ZINGLE Romain 3. DE GENDT Thomas

2007 – 13 mai

1. DE GREEF Francis 2. ARMEE Sander 3. VAN SPEYBROUCK Peter

2006 – 14 mai

1. MAES Nikolas 2. STEURS Geert 3. ROELANDTS Jurgen

2005 – 15 mai

1. LIEVENS Erik 2. VANENDERT Jelle 3. VAN DEN BUSSCHE Steven

2004 – 16 mai

1. MEERSMAN Gianni 2. DRANCOURT Pierre 3. STAMSNIJDER Tom

2003 – 27 juillet

1. VAN HECKE Preben 2. RENDERS Jens 3. DEKKER Thomas

2002 – 5 mai

1. VANSUMMEREN Johan 2. STEEGMANS Gert 3. COUTOULY Cédric

2001 – 6 mai

1. MURAVYEV Dmitriy 2. BOONEN Tom 3. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen

2000 – 7 mai

1. VERSTRAETEN Jan 2. SIJMENS Nico 3. CAPPELLE Andy

1990 – 1999

1999 – 8 mai

1. DUIJN Marcel 2. WEGMANN Fabian (All) 3. LEUKEMANS Björn

1998 – 9 mai

1. SWINNEN Danny 2. VAN DEN ABEELE Sebastian 3. VAN AKEN Steven

1997 – 10 mai

1. HESELMANS Wim 2. VEREECKE Karel 3. STOCKX Günther

1996 – 11 mai

1. DE WAELE Fabien 2. DAS Koen 3. DE WOLF Steve

1995 – 13 mai

1. VERBRUGGHE Rik 2. DEMARBAIX Sébastien 3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo

1994 – 14 mai

1. CORNELIS Yannick 2. ROELANDT Patrick 3. VAN DE MEULENHOF Wim (Hol)

1993 – 15 mai

1. VAN DER MEER Casper 2. DE BUYST Franky 3. VERHEYEN Geert

1992 – 16 mai

1. DE SMET Nico 2. VAN DE MEULENHOF Wim 3. OPEEL Jürgen

1991 – 29 juin 1.

1. DEJARDIN Fabrice 2. PIZIKS Arvis (Let) 3. HERINNE Pierre

1990  – 7 juillet

1. REMELS Johan 2. VAN PETEGEM Peter 3. VERVOORT Wim

1980 – 1989

1989 – 8 juillet

1. STASSE Michel 2. VAN STEENBERGEN Daniel 3. DE CLERCQ Eric

1988 – 9 juillet

1. BRASSEUR Jean-François 2. FRANCKEN Frank 3. VERSTREPEN Johan

1987 – 11 juillet

1. DE CLERCQ Peter 2. VAN KEIRSBULCK Kurt 3. VERNIE Jean-Marie

1986 – 6 juillet

1. ROES Peter 2. PEETERS Erik 3. VERDEYEN Guido

1985 – 6 juillet

1. VAN LEEUWE Stefaan 2. CLARYSSE Dirk 3. VAN SWEEVELT Ronny

1984 – 7 juillet

1. VAN LEEUWE Stefaan 2. DEKEUKELAERE John 3. TOELEN Patrick

1983 – 9 juillet

1. FOUBERT Diederik 2. D’HONDT Robert 3. PATRY Rudy

1982 – 10 juillet

1. COCQUYT Patrick 2. VAN EYNDE Willem 3. GODIMUS Yves

1981 – 4 juillet

1. DOCKX Kurt 2. SERGEANT Marc 3. VANDENBRANDE Marc

1980 – 5 juillet

1. HAGHEDOOREN Paul 2. BRUYNDONCKX Raoul 3. VAN GESTEL Gerrit

1970 – 1979

1979 – 7 juillet

1. DE WILDE Etienne 2. NULENS Guy 3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul

1978 – 8 juillet

1. WILLEMS Daniel 2. DE WOLF Alfons 3. VAN HOLEN Ronny

1977 – 9 juillet

1. MARTENS René 2. ROGGE Jean-Claude 3. THEUNIS Ludo

1976  – 3 juillet

1. VAN DEN STEEN André 2. SONNET Pierre 3. PEVENAGE Rudy

1975 – 5 juillet

1. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi 2. ONGENAE Dirk 3. DE MEYER Ronan

1974 – 6 juillet

1. GIJSEMANS Jozef 2. RENIER Marc 3. LEMAN Luc

1973 – 7 juillet

1. DE BEUKELAER Roger 2. VANDERSTAPPEN Jean 3. STEELS Marc

1972  – 8 juillet

1. DE BRAUWERE Lucien 2. COPPERS André 3. SELS Karel

1971 – 10 juillet

1. VAN VLIERDEN Michel 2. WIJCKAERT Eric 3. VAN DER LINDEN Ludo

1970 – 11 juillet

1. ABBELOOS Willy 2. DOCKX Théo 3. VAN DEN DAELE Luc

1966 – 1969

1969 – 12 juillet

1. CRAPEZ Paul 2. MONSERÉ Jean-Pierre 3. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1968 – 6 juillet

1. SCHOETERS Joseph 2. DEWITTE Ronald 3. OPDEBEECK Englebert

1967 -16 juillet

1. SCHOETERS Joseph 2. DE GEEST Willy 3. PAUWELS Romain

1966 – 30 juillet

1. ROSIERS Roger 2. VAN SWEEVELT Valère 3. FURNIERE Romain

Partenaires & sponsors

Comité

La Paglia Franco

La Paglia Franco

Directeur Général

E-mail : francesco.lapaglia66@gmail.com
Gsm : 0475/87.98.91

Garcia Fernandez Antonio

Garcia Fernandez Antonio

Président

E-mailgarcia.antonio@skynet.be 
Gsm : 0475/72.22.00

Mullier Jordan

Mullier Jordan

Logistique Générale Départ/Arrivée

E-mail : joooordan59@gmail.com 
Gsm :  +33 6/34.41.09.15

Vandenberg Eric

Vandenberg Eric

Secrétaire

E-mailvdbcastor@yahoo.fr 
Gsm : 0494/11.43.99

Leone Roberto

Leone Roberto

Président d'honneur

E-mail : roberto.leone@circuitdewallonie.be
Gsm : 0475/42.24.46

Castin Ludger

Castin Ludger

Public relation

E-mail : ludger.castin@match.be
Gsm : 0497/51.21.06

Eerebout Jan

Eerebout Jan

Responsable sécurité

E-mail : jan.eerebout@motorbegeleiding.com
Gsm : 0475/42.79.49

Dalgal Walter

Dalgal Walter

Responsable Technique « Circuit »

E-mail : walterdalgal@hotmail.com 
Gsm : 0475/29.92.59

Deguide Louis

Deguide Louis

Intendance Circuit

E-mail : louis.deguide@gmail.com
Gsm : 0474/26.76.39

Calucci Lina

Calucci Lina

Organisation Suiveur

E-mail : lina.calucci@hotmail.com
Gsm : 0474/61.41.39

La Paglia Gloria

La Paglia Gloria

Protocole Podium Après course

E-mail : gloria.lapaglia@hotmail.com
Gsm : 0477/28.84.55

La Paglia Victoria

La Paglia Victoria

Responsable Communication

E-mail : victoria.lapaglia@hotmail.com
Gsm : 0477 28 84 50